1. Damen – Tabelle und Ergebnisse (2017/2018)

Tabelle

#TeamSpieleSUNTore+/-Punkte
1TV Engers201820604:347+25738:2
2TuS Bannberscheid201613493:406+8733:7
3TV Welling201316546:488+5827:13
4HSG Hunsrück II201226557:488+6926:14
5TV Bassenheim II201019545:540+521:19
6HSG Kastellaun-Simmern2010010479:473+620:20
7HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal208111437:492-5517:23
8HSG Wittlich II208012472:514-4216:24
9TuS 05 Daun207013445:486-4114:26
10HSC Schweich203017430:570-1406:34
11VfL Hamm201019430:634-2042:38

Spielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
09.09.2017 20:00 HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTV Welling15:18
14.10.2017 17:15   HSG Hunsrück IIHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal25:20
21.10.2017 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTuS 05 Daun32:23
28.10.2017 17:30   TV Bassenheim IIHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal28:21
12.11.2017 17:45   HSG Wittlich IIHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal27:22
19.11.2017 17:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalVfL Hamm32:23
25.11.2017 18:00   TV EngersHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal42:12
09.12.2017 18:00 HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSC Schweich32:19
14.01.2018 17:00   TV WellingHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal24:20
21.01.2018 17:00   HSG Kastellaun-SimmernHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal33:20
17.02.2018 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSG Hunsrück II23:20
25.02.2018 15:00 TuS 05 DaunHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal16:20
03.03.2018 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTV Bassenheim II24:24
11.03.2018 15:00   HSC SchweichHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal23:24
18.03.2018 17:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSG Wittlich II27:24
24.03.2018 18:00 HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTuS Bannberscheid23:24
07.04.2018 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSG Kastellaun-Simmern19:26
15.04.2018 16:00   VfL HammHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal20:24
21.04.2018 18:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTV Engers12:30
29.04.2018 15:00   TuS BannberscheidHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal23:15

 

 

Spielplan (Pokal – erste Runde)

DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
19.08.2017 19:30 TV Bad EmsHSG Kastellaun-Simmern14:20
20.08.2017 17:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTuS 05 Daun28:18
26.08.2017 16:00   SF 09 PuderbachTuS Bannberscheid 9:38
TuS WeibernSF Neustadt16:14
HSV Rhein-NetteSG Idar-Vollmersbach 22:8
27.08.2017 14:00   SV UntermoselSV Gerolstein
TV BitburgHSC Igel21:19
HSC SchweichVfL Hamm26:22
30.08.2017 20:00 SSV 95 WissenTV Engers11:37
  HSG PST/TVG Trier
TV Welling

Spielplan (Pokal – zweite Runde)

DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
07.10.2017 13:00 HSG PST/TVG TrierTuS Bannberscheid 8:21
01.11.2017 11:00 SV GerolsteinHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal13:35
TV BitburgHSV Rhein-Nette21:20
HSG Kastellaun-SimmernHSG Wittlich14:33
TV EngersTV Welling29:26
FSG Arzheim/MoselweißHSG Hunsrück17:24
07.01.2018 17:00 TuS WeibernHSC Schweich27:23
  TV Bassenheim

Spielplan (Pokal – dritte Runde)

DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
03.01.2018 20:00   TV EngersHSG Wittlich24:25
06.01.2018 17:00 TV BitburgHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal27:23
07.01.2018 15:00   TuS BannberscheidHSG Hunsrück19:24
25.01.2018 20:00 TuS WeibernTV Bassenheim11:27