1. Herren – Tabelle und Ergebnisse (2017/2018)

Tabelle

#TeamSpieleSUNTore+/-Punkte
1HSG Irm/Klein/Horb221705680:578+10234:10
2SV Urmitz221705682:601+8134:10
3HSV Rhein-Nette221516623:561+6231:13
4HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal221426721:621+10030:14
5HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid221408640:548+9228:16
6HSC Schweich221228650:616+3426:18
7DJK/MJC Trier2210210559:564-522:22
8TuS 05 Daun228212618:652-3418:26
9TS Bendorf226115583:629-4613:31
10TV Welling226115572:670-9813:31
11TV Moselweiß225215542:591-4912:32
12TV Bassenheim221120474:713-2393:41

Spielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
09.09.2017 17:00   DJK/MJC TrierHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal28:27
16.09.2017 20:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSG Irm/Klein/Horb29:26
23.09.2017 17:30   HSV Rhein-NetteHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal31:31
22.10.2017 17:00   SV UrmitzHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal32:31
28.10.2017 20:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid30:31
04.11.2017 20:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTV Moselweiß42:29
11.11.2017 19:30   TuS 05 DaunHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal26:34
18.11.2017 20:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTV Bassenheim40:25
26.11.2017 17:00   HSC SchweichHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal29:34
09.12.2017 20:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTS Bendorf41:29
13.01.2018 20:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalDJK/MJC Trier25:28
27.01.2018 20:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSV Rhein-Nette32:28
03.02.2018 20:00 HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTV Welling47:25
17.02.2018 19:30   TV WellingHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal22:37
24.02.2018 20:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalSV Urmitz35:29
03.03.2018 19:30   HSG Bad Ems/BannberscheidHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal31:23
10.03.2018 19:30   TV MoselweißHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal26:26
17.03.2018 20:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTuS 05 Daun35:32
24.03.2018 17:45 HSG Irm/Klein/HorbHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal31:23
14.04.2018 17:00   TV BassenheimHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal26:36
21.04.2018 20:00   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSC Schweich34:32
28.04.2018 19:30   TS BendorfHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal25:29

 

 

Spielplan (Pokal – erste Runde)

DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
19.08.2017 19:30 TV WellingSG Gösenr./Lauf.28:41
26.08.2017 19:30   TS BendorfTuS 05 Daun23:29
HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalDJK/MJC Trier28:23
HSG Irm/Klein/HorbHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid35:30
27.08.2017 15:00   HSC SchweichTV Bitburg24:35
HSV Rhein-NetteHSG Kastellaun-Simmern23:24
TV MoselweißHV Vallendar22:23
29.08.2017 20:30 TV BassenheimTV 05 Mülheim20:40
  SV Urmitz

Spielplan (Pokal – Achtelfinale)

DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
01.11.2017 17:00   DJK St. Matthias TrierHSG Irm/Klein/Horb30:34
TV GülsHSG Römerwall22:20
HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTV Bitburg29:37
HSG Tiefenst/Algenr/SiesbSG Gösenr./Lauf.32:35
TuS 05 DaunHV Vallendar27:33
04.11.2017 18:00 SV UntermoselSV Urmitz35:27
10.11.2017 20:00 TuS WeibernTV 05 Mülheim21:32
  HSG Kastellaun-Simmern