1. Herren – Tabelle und Ergebnisse Saison 2018/19

Tabelle

#TeamSpieleSUNTore+/-Punkte
1TV Bitburg10901325:249+7618:2
2SG Gösenr./Lauf.10820310:261+4918:2
3HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal9612299:256+4313:5
4HSG Irm/Klein/Horb10613281:275+613:7
5HSV Rhein-Nette10604302:268+3412:8
6SV Urmitz10424259:251+810:10
7HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid7403181:177+48:6
8HSG Römerwall8323209:220-118:8
9TS Bendorf9315260:264-47:11
10TuS 05 Daun9306252:266-146:12
11HSC Schweich11308273:319-466:16
12DJK/MJC Trier11218308:315-75:17
13HSG Eifel100010194:332-1380:20

Spielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
02.09.2018 16:00   TV BitburgHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal34:26
08.09.2018 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSG Eifel38:14
16.09.2018 17:00   DJK/MJC TrierHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal32:34
22.09.2018 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalSG Gösenr./Lauf.34:34
13.10.2018 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSV Rhein-Nette34:26
27.10.2018 19:30   TuS 05 DaunHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal21:33
03.11.2018 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalSV Urmitz37:33
11.11.2018 17:00   HSC SchweichHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal30:33
17.11.2018 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSG Irm/Klein/Horb30:32
24.11.2018 19:30   TS BendorfHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
01.12.2018 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSG Römerwall
08.12.2018 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTV Bitburg
15.12.2018 19:30   HSG EifelHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
26.01.2019 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalDJK/MJC Trier
02.02.2019 19:30   SG Gösenr./Lauf.HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
09.02.2019 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid
16.02.2019 17:30   HSV Rhein-NetteHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
24.02.2019 17:00 HSG Bad Ems/BannberscheidHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
16.03.2019 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTuS 05 Daun
24.03.2019 17:00   SV UrmitzHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
06.04.2019 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalHSC Schweich
14.04.2019 17:00   HSG Irm/Klein/HorbHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
27.04.2019 19:30   HSG Mertesdorf-RuwertalTS Bendorf
04.05.2019 19:00   HSG RömerwallHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

 

 

Spielplan (Pokal – erste Runde)

DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
18.08.2018 19:30   TuS 05 DaunTV 05 Mülheim23:35
25.08.2018 17:30   HSV Rhein-NetteHSG Eifel37:13
TV BitburgHSG Kastellaun-Simmern27:26
TS BendorfHSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal20:27
SG Gösenr./Lauf.HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid33:21
HSG Irm/Klein/HorbHV Vallendar27:34
26.08.2018 17:00   HSG RömerwallDJK/MJC Trier23:17
SV UrmitzHSC Schweich29:24