• +++ 22.08.2019: Vereinsnews: Polo-Shirt mit Vereinslogo +++
  • +++ 22.08.2019: Vereinsnews: Polo-Shirt mit Vereinslogo +++
  • +++ 22.08.2019: Vereinsnews: Polo-Shirt mit Vereinslogo +++
  • +++ 22.08.2019: Vereinsnews: Polo-Shirt mit Vereinslogo +++
  • +++ 22.08.2019: Vereinsnews: Polo-Shirt mit Vereinslogo +++
  • +++ 22.08.2019: Vereinsnews: Polo-Shirt mit Vereinslogo +++
  • +++ 22.08.2019: Vereinsnews: Polo-Shirt mit Vereinslogo +++
  • +++ 22.08.2019: Vereinsnews: Polo-Shirt mit Vereinslogo +++
  • +++ 22.08.2019: Vereinsnews: Polo-Shirt mit Vereinslogo +++
  • +++ 22.08.2019: Vereinsnews: Polo-Shirt mit Vereinslogo +++

gD-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2019 15:00

TuS 05 Daun

TV Bitburg

18:22

07.09.2019 15:00

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

16:16

08.09.2019 10:30

DJK St. Matthias Trier

SV Gerolstein

13:8

12.09.2019 17:30

SV Gerolstein

TuS 05 Daun

5:19

15.09.2019 13:00

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

13:8

15.09.2019 14:45

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

DJK St. Matthias Trier

34:12

21.09.2019 12:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

7:26

22.09.2019 11:00

TV Bitburg

SV Gerolstein

28:7

22.09.2019 13:30

TuS 05 Daun

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

16:17

22.09.2019 16:30

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

Fortuna Saarburg

27:16

12.10.2019 14:00

Fortuna Saarburg

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

13.10.2019 11:00

TV Bitburg

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

19.10.2019 15:00

Fortuna Saarburg

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

20.10.2019 11:00

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

TuS 05 Daun

20.10.2019 14:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

TV Bitburg

20.10.2019 16:00

SV Gerolstein

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

26.10.2019 14:30

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

26.10.2019 15:30

DJK St. Matthias Trier

Fortuna Saarburg

27.10.2019 11:00

TV Bitburg

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

27.10.2019 13:30

SV Gerolstein

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

09.11.2019 12:30

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

09.11.2019 14:00

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

DJK St. Matthias Trier

10.11.2019 11:00

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

SV Gerolstein

10.11.2019 14:00

Fortuna Saarburg

TuS 05 Daun

16.11.2019 13:30

DJK St. Matthias Trier

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

16.11.2019 15:30

TuS 05 Daun

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

17.11.2019 13:00

TV Bitburg

Fortuna Saarburg

17.11.2019 15:15

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

23.11.2019 14:30

DJK St. Matthias Trier

TuS 05 Daun

23.11.2019 15:00

Fortuna Saarburg

SV Gerolstein

24.11.2019 13:00

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

24.11.2019 16:00

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

TV Bitburg

30.11.2019 16:00

SV Gerolstein

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

01.12.2019 11:00

TV Bitburg

DJK St. Matthias Trier

01.12.2019 13:30

TuS 05 Daun

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

01.12.2019 15:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

Fortuna Saarburg

07.12.2019 13:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

08.12.2019 11:00

TV Bitburg

TuS 05 Daun

08.12.2019 13:00

SV Gerolstein

DJK St. Matthias Trier

08.12.2019 13:00

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

Fortuna Saarburg

14.12.2019 11:30

DJK St. Matthias Trier

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

14.12.2019 17:00

TuS 05 Daun

SV Gerolstein

15.12.2019 14:00

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

15.12.2019 14:30

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

TV Bitburg

11.01.2020 15:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

TuS 05 Daun

18.01.2020 16:00

Fortuna Saarburg

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

18.01.2020 16:00

SV Gerolstein

TV Bitburg

19.01.2020 11:00

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

DJK St. Matthias Trier

25.01.2020 14:00

TuS 05 Daun

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

25.01.2020 16:45

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

SV Gerolstein

26.01.2020 11:00

TV Bitburg

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

26.01.2020 13:15

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

Fortuna Saarburg

02.02.2020 11:00

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

TV Bitburg

02.02.2020 13:00

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

02.02.2020 14:00

Fortuna Saarburg

DJK St. Matthias Trier

02.02.2020 15:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

SV Gerolstein

08.02.2020 14:30

TuS 05 Daun

Fortuna Saarburg

08.02.2020 15:30

SV Gerolstein

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

08.02.2020 15:45

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

09.02.2020 11:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

29.02.2020 14:30

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

TuS 05 Daun

01.03.2020 11:00

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

01.03.2020 14:00

Fortuna Saarburg

TV Bitburg

01.03.2020 15:45

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

DJK St. Matthias Trier

14.03.2020 14:30

TuS 05 Daun

DJK St. Matthias Trier

14.03.2020 16:00

SV Gerolstein

Fortuna Saarburg

15.03.2020 11:00

TV Bitburg

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

15.03.2020 13:00

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

21.03.2020 13:00

JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel

TuS 05 Daun

21.03.2020 14:30

JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.)

SV Gerolstein

22.03.2020 11:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier

TV Bitburg

22.03.2020 14:00

Fortuna Saarburg

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

Nächstes Spiel

20.10.2019 14:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

TV Bitburg

Letztes Spiel

22.09.2019 13:30

TuS 05 Daun

16

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

17

Tabelle

1. HSG Mertesdorf-Ruw.

5:1

2. TV Bitburg

4:0

3. TV Bitburg II (aK).

4:0

4. JSG MJC Trier/HSC .

2:0

5. TuS 05 Daun

2:4

6. DJK St. Matthias T.

2:4

7. JSG Eifel (a.K.) (.

1:3

8. Fortuna Saarburg

0:2

9. SV Gerolstein

0:6

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Ruwertalhalle

Donnerstag

16:45 - 17:45

Ruwertalhalle

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 289

Gestern Online: 580

Diesen Monat: 6256

Letzter Monat: 12135

Total: 137230