1.Herren Ligaspielplan

Artenreich GrafikdesignIngenieurbüro Krämer-EgnerFleischerei HaagGerüstbau BraWin

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 17:30

HSG Hunsrück II

HSG Wittlich

37:20

07.09.2019 20:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

HSC Schweich

32:28

07.09.2019 20:00

TV Bitburg II

HSC Igel

34:29

14.09.2019 19:30

HSC Igel

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

34:36

14.09.2019 19:30

TV Hermeskeil

HSG Hunsrück II

33:33

15.09.2019 16:00

HSG Wittlich

DJK St. Matthias Trier

44:35

21.09.2019 18:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier

TV Bitburg II

33:31

21.09.2019 20:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

HSG Obere Nahe

33:28

28.09.2019 20:00

HSG Wittlich

TV Hermeskeil

36:32

12.10.2019 19:30

HSG Obere Nahe

TV Bitburg II

41:32

19.10.2019 18:00

TV Bitburg II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

26:34

19.10.2019 19:30

TV Hermeskeil

DJK St. Matthias Trier

32:29

19.10.2019 19:30

HSC Igel

HSG Hunsrück II

29:33

20.10.2019 19:00

HSC Schweich

HSG Wittlich

31:28

26.10.2019 17:30

HSG Hunsrück II

HSG Obere Nahe

41:25

26.10.2019 18:00

HSG Wittlich

HSC Igel

29:26

26.10.2019 19:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

DJK St. Matthias Trier

28:36

27.10.2019 18:00

TV Hermeskeil

HSC Schweich

24:25

02.11.2019 18:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier

HSC Schweich

29:22

02.11.2019 18:00

TV Bitburg II

HSG Hunsrück II

25:31

02.11.2019 19:30

HSC Igel

TV Hermeskeil

38:26

02.11.2019 19:30

HSG Obere Nahe

HSG Wittlich

31:28

09.11.2019 18:00

HSG Hunsrück II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

31:15

09.11.2019 19:30

HSC Igel

HSC Schweich

34:31

09.11.2019 20:00

HSG Wittlich

TV Bitburg II

29:26

16.11.2019 18:00

TV Bitburg II

TV Hermeskeil

32:24

16.11.2019 19:30

HSG Obere Nahe

HSC Schweich

27:26

16.11.2019 19:30

DJK St. Matthias Trier

HSC Igel

33:33

16.11.2019 20:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

HSG Wittlich

39:28

30.11.2019 19:30

TV Hermeskeil

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

32:35

30.11.2019 19:30

HSC Igel

HSG Obere Nahe

32:27

30.11.2019 20:00

HSG Hunsrück II

DJK St. Matthias Trier

36:33

07.12.2019 19:30

HSG Obere Nahe

DJK St. Matthias Trier

31:31

07.12.2019 19:30

HSC Igel

TV Bitburg II

24:29

08.12.2019 18:00

HSG Wittlich

HSG Hunsrück II

23:31

13.12.2019 20:30

HSC Schweich

TV Bitburg II

26:26

11.01.2020 19:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

HSC Igel

30:26

18.01.2020 18:00

TV Bitburg II

HSG Obere Nahe

28:20

18.01.2020 19:00

HSG Hunsrück II

TV Hermeskeil

29:22

24.01.2020 20:30

HSC Schweich

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

32:24

25.01.2020 19:30

HSG Obere Nahe

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

30:18

25.01.2020 19:30

TV Hermeskeil

HSG Wittlich

26:31

25.01.2020 20:00

TV Bitburg II

DJK St. Matthias Trier

29:29

26.01.2020 19:00

HSC Schweich

HSG Hunsrück II

27:24

01.02.2020 18:00

HSG Hunsrück II

HSC Igel

41:21

02.02.2020 17:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

TV Bitburg II

31:24

02.02.2020 18:00

HSG Wittlich

HSC Schweich

25:29

08.02.2020 19:30

TV Hermeskeil

HSG Obere Nahe

26:24

16.02.2020 17:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier

TV Hermeskeil

29:28

29.02.2020 19:30

HSC Igel

HSG Wittlich

32:33

01.03.2020 17:00

HSG Obere Nahe

HSG Hunsrück II

33:38

01.03.2020 18:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

26:27

01.03.2020 19:30

HSC Schweich

TV Hermeskeil

32:27

07.03.2020 18:00

HSG Wittlich

HSG Obere Nahe

23:21

07.03.2020 19:30

HSG Hunsrück II

TV Bitburg II

36:21

07.03.2020 19:30

TV Hermeskeil

HSC Igel

27:28

08.03.2020 19:00

HSC Schweich

DJK St. Matthias Trier

32:27

04.04.2020 18:00

TV Bitburg II

HSC Schweich

04.04.2020 18:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier

HSG Hunsrück II

04.04.2020 19:30

HSG Obere Nahe

HSC Igel

04.04.2020 19:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

TV Hermeskeil

31.12.9999 23:59

DJK St. Matthias Trier

HSG Wittlich

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Obere Nahe

TV Hermeskeil

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

HSG Hunsrück II

31.12.9999 23:59

TV Bitburg II

HSG Wittlich

31.12.9999 23:59

HSC Schweich

HSC Igel

31.12.9999 23:59

DJK St. Matthias Trier

HSG Obere Nahe

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Hunsrück II

HSC Schweich

31.12.9999 23:59

HSC Igel

DJK St. Matthias Trier

31.12.9999 23:59

TV Hermeskeil

TV Bitburg II

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Wittlich

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

31.12.9999 23:59

HSC Schweich

HSG Obere Nahe

Nächstes Spiel

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

HSG Hunsrück II

Letztes Spiel

04.04.2020 19:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

TV Hermeskeil

Tabelle

1. HSG Hunsrück II

23:3

2. HSG Mertesdorf-Ruw.

18:8

3. HSC Schweich

15:9

4. HSG Wittlich

14:12

5. DJK St. Matthias T.

11:13

6. TV Bitburg II

10:16

7. HSC Igel

9:17

8. HSG Obere Nahe

9:15

9. TV Hermeskeil

5:21

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:30 - 22:00

Ruwertalhalle Mertesdorf

Donnerstag

19:15 - 20:45

Ruwertalhalle Mertesdorf

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 399

Gestern Online: 464

Diesen Monat: 4348

Letzter Monat: 17198

Total: 224738