• +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++

2.Damen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

SV Neuerburg

0:0

08.09.2018 16:00

TV Bitburg

HSG Hunsrück IV

08.09.2018 17:30

HSG Hunsrück III

SV Neuerburg

15:12

08.09.2018 17:30

HSG Obere Nahe

HSG PST/TVG Trier

17:19

09.09.2018 12:30

SV Gerolstein II

HSC Igel

1:0

09.09.2018 15:00

DJK/MJC Trier III

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

21:14

09.09.2018 18:00

HSG Wittlich III

HSC Schweich

22:23

15.09.2018 17:30

HSC Igel

DJK/MJC Trier III

8:21

15.09.2018 17:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

HSG Obere Nahe

32:12

15.09.2018 18:00

SV Neuerburg

HSG Wittlich III

22:7

16.09.2018 15:00

HSG PST/TVG Trier

TV Bitburg

26:20

16.09.2018 17:00

HSG Hunsrück IV

HSG Hunsrück III

16.09.2018 18:00

HSC Schweich

SV Gerolstein II

25:12

22.09.2018 16:00

TV Bitburg

HSG Hunsrück III

31:22

22.09.2018 17:30

HSG Obere Nahe

HSC Igel

15:14

23.09.2018 10:30

DJK/MJC Trier III

HSC Schweich

22:17

23.09.2018 15:30

SV Gerolstein II

SV Neuerburg

7:26

23.09.2018 18:00

HSG Wittlich III

HSG Hunsrück IV

29.09.2018 17:00

HSG Hunsrück IV

SV Gerolstein II

29.09.2018 17:00

SV Neuerburg

DJK/MJC Trier III

11:18

29.09.2018 19:30

HSC Igel

HSG PST/TVG Trier

10:21

29.09.2018 20:00

HSG Hunsrück III

HSG Wittlich III

39:12

30.09.2018 17:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

TV Bitburg

14:32

30.09.2018 18:30

HSC Schweich

HSG Obere Nahe

25:22

13.10.2018 15:30

SV Gerolstein II

HSG Hunsrück III

13:16

13.10.2018 16:00

TV Bitburg

HSG Wittlich III

35:17

13.10.2018 17:30

DJK/MJC Trier III

HSG Hunsrück IV

14.10.2018 15:00

HSG PST/TVG Trier

HSC Schweich

17:17

14.10.2018 15:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

HSC Igel

21:22

20.10.2018 19:00

HSG Wittlich III

SV Gerolstein II

24:14

20.10.2018 19:15

HSG Obere Nahe

SV Neuerburg

15:18

20.10.2018 19:30

HSC Igel

TV Bitburg

16:22

21.10.2018 17:00

HSC Schweich

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

34:16

21.10.2018 17:00

HSG Hunsrück III

DJK/MJC Trier III

19:18

27.10.2018 17:00

HSG PST/TVG Trier

HSG Hunsrück IV

27.10.2018 17:30

SV Gerolstein II

TV Bitburg

10:45

27.10.2018 17:30

HSG Obere Nahe

HSG Hunsrück III

21:28

27.10.2018 17:30

HSC Igel

HSC Schweich

20:14

28.10.2018 14:00

DJK/MJC Trier III

HSG Wittlich III

23:14

28.10.2018 17:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

SV Neuerburg

20:18

03.11.2018 16:00

TV Bitburg

HSC Schweich

20:19

03.11.2018 17:30

SV Neuerburg

HSC Igel

13:11

04.11.2018 15:00

HSG Hunsrück III

HSG PST/TVG Trier

21:18

04.11.2018 17:30

SV Gerolstein II

DJK/MJC Trier III

10:44

04.11.2018 18:00

HSG Wittlich III

HSG Obere Nahe

24:18

10.11.2018 13:30

DJK/MJC Trier III

TV Bitburg

20:17

10.11.2018 17:00

HSG PST/TVG Trier

HSG Wittlich III

24:10

10.11.2018 17:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

HSG Hunsrück III

27:14

10.11.2018 19:30

HSC Igel

HSG Hunsrück IV

11.11.2018 15:00

HSC Schweich

SV Neuerburg

25:18

11.11.2018 15:00

HSG Obere Nahe

SV Gerolstein II

23:11

17.11.2018 15:30

DJK/MJC Trier III

HSG Obere Nahe

29:11

17.11.2018 18:00

HSG Hunsrück III

HSC Igel

22:15

17.11.2018 18:00

TV Bitburg

SV Neuerburg

21:22

17.11.2018 19:30

HSG Wittlich III

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

11:16

18.11.2018 15:00

HSG Hunsrück IV

HSC Schweich

18.11.2018 15:30

SV Gerolstein II

HSG PST/TVG Trier

13:29

24.11.2018 17:30

SV Neuerburg

HSG PST/TVG Trier

12:13

01.12.2018 17:30

HSG Obere Nahe

TV Bitburg

20:20

01.12.2018 19:30

HSC Igel

HSG Wittlich III

26:18

02.12.2018 15:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

SV Gerolstein II

23:12

02.12.2018 16:00

HSG PST/TVG Trier

DJK/MJC Trier III

22:21

02.12.2018 17:00

HSC Schweich

HSG Hunsrück III

21:24

09.12.2018 15:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

DJK/MJC Trier III

16:26

09.12.2018 15:00

HSC Schweich

HSG Wittlich III

31:19

09.12.2018 16:00

HSG PST/TVG Trier

HSG Obere Nahe

29:10

09.12.2018 16:00

SV Neuerburg

HSG Hunsrück III

19:10

15.12.2018 16:00

TV Bitburg

HSG PST/TVG Trier

24:20

15.12.2018 17:30

DJK/MJC Trier III

HSC Igel

32:18

15.12.2018 19:00

HSG Obere Nahe

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

14:19

20.01.2019 13:00

SV Gerolstein II

HSC Schweich

16:32

20.01.2019 14:00

HSG Wittlich III

SV Neuerburg

9:29

20.01.2019 16:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

HSG PST/TVG Trier

17:14

26.01.2019 17:30

HSC Igel

HSG Obere Nahe

24:14

26.01.2019 18:00

HSG PST/TVG Trier

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

21:12

27.01.2019 11:30

HSC Schweich

DJK/MJC Trier III

26:33

27.01.2019 13:00

SV Neuerburg

SV Gerolstein II

39:12

02.02.2019 15:30

HSG Obere Nahe

HSC Schweich

17:22

02.02.2019 20:00

TV Bitburg

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

27:23

03.02.2019 14:00

HSG Wittlich III

HSG Hunsrück III

17:25

03.02.2019 14:00

HSG PST/TVG Trier

HSC Igel

19:15

09.02.2019 18:00

SV Neuerburg

HSG Obere Nahe

30:17

09.02.2019 19:30

HSC Igel

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

15:15

10.02.2019 15:15

HSC Schweich

HSG PST/TVG Trier

20:21

10.02.2019 17:00

HSG Hunsrück III

SV Gerolstein II

26:15

10.02.2019 17:00

HSG Wittlich III

TV Bitburg

19:26

16.02.2019 14:00

TV Bitburg

HSC Igel

23:18

16.02.2019 15:30

SV Gerolstein II

HSG Wittlich III

16:20

16.02.2019 15:30

DJK/MJC Trier III

HSG Hunsrück III

30:15

16.02.2019 17:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

HSC Schweich

25:14

17.02.2019 15:00

HSG PST/TVG Trier

SV Neuerburg

12:18

23.02.2019 15:30

HSG Hunsrück III

TV Bitburg

22:19

09.03.2019 16:00

TV Bitburg

SV Gerolstein II

09.03.2019 16:00

HSG PST/TVG Trier

HSG Hunsrück III

09.03.2019 18:00

SV Neuerburg

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

10.03.2019 15:00

HSC Schweich

HSC Igel

10.03.2019 17:00

HSG Hunsrück III

HSG Obere Nahe

10.03.2019 17:00

HSG Wittlich III

DJK/MJC Trier III

16.03.2019 15:30

DJK/MJC Trier III

SV Gerolstein II

16.03.2019 17:30

HSG Obere Nahe

HSG Wittlich III

16.03.2019 17:30

HSC Igel

SV Neuerburg

17.03.2019 17:00

HSC Schweich

TV Bitburg

23.03.2019 15:30

SV Gerolstein II

HSG Obere Nahe

23.03.2019 16:00

TV Bitburg

DJK/MJC Trier III

23.03.2019 16:00

HSG Wittlich III

HSG PST/TVG Trier

24.03.2019 16:00

SV Neuerburg

HSC Schweich

24.03.2019 17:00

HSG Hunsrück III

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Gerolstein II

HSC Igel

06.04.2019 17:30

HSG Obere Nahe

DJK/MJC Trier III

06.04.2019 17:30

HSG PST/TVG Trier

SV Gerolstein II

06.04.2019 17:30

SV Neuerburg

TV Bitburg

06.04.2019 17:30

HSC Igel

HSG Hunsrück III

07.04.2019 15:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

HSG Wittlich III

13.04.2019 15:00

DJK/MJC Trier III

HSG PST/TVG Trier

13.04.2019 15:30

SV Gerolstein II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

13.04.2019 16:00

HSG Wittlich III

HSC Igel

13.04.2019 16:00

TV Bitburg

HSG Obere Nahe

13.04.2019 16:00

HSG Hunsrück III

HSC Schweich

Nächstes Spiel

09.03.2019 18:00

SV Neuerburg

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

Letztes Spiel

16.02.2019 17:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

25

HSC Schweich

14

Tabelle

1. DJK/MJC Trier III

24:4

2. HSG PST/TVG Trier

23:9

3. HSG Hunsrück III

22:8

4. TV Bitburg

21:9

5. SV Neuerburg

20:10

6. HSC Schweich

17:15

7. HSG Mertesdorf-Ruw.

17:15

8. HSC Igel

9:21

9. HSG Wittlich III

6:24

10. HSG Obere Nahe

5:25

11. SV Gerolstein II

2:26

12. HSG Hunsrück IV

0:0

13. 0:0

0:0

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Ruwertalhalle

Donnerstag

20:45 - 22:15

Ruwertalhalle

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 63

Gestern Online: 437

Diesen Monat: 9408

Letzter Monat: 11547

Total: 41526