• +++ 29.11.2018: ++++++Vereinsnews: Neuer Geräteraum ++++++ +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 29.11.2018: ++++++Vereinsnews: Neuer Geräteraum ++++++ +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 29.11.2018: ++++++Vereinsnews: Neuer Geräteraum ++++++ +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 29.11.2018: ++++++Vereinsnews: Neuer Geräteraum ++++++ +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 29.11.2018: ++++++Vereinsnews: Neuer Geräteraum ++++++ +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++

2.Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 16:00

TV Bitburg III

HSC Schweich II

28:21

15.09.2018 18:00

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

25:16

16.09.2018 15:00

DJK/MJC Trier II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

19:35

16.09.2018 17:00

HSG Obere Nahe II

HSG Eifel II

35:18

23.09.2018 16:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

TV Bitburg III

28:26

23.09.2018 19:00

HSC Schweich II

HSG Obere Nahe II

25:21

13.10.2018 16:00

HSG Obere Nahe II

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

32:23

14.10.2018 17:00

HSG Eifel II

HSC Schweich II

11:22

20.10.2018 15:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

26:31

20.10.2018 17:00

TuS 05 Daun II

TV Bitburg III

33:20

20.10.2018 17:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

HSG Obere Nahe II

32:26

21.10.2018 16:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

HSG Eifel II

35:22

27.10.2018 16:00

TV Bitburg III

DJK/MJC Trier II

35:18

28.10.2018 18:00

HSG Eifel II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

20:23

28.10.2018 19:00

HSC Schweich II

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

28:23

04.11.2018 13:00

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

TuS 05 Daun II

25:29

10.11.2018 17:00

TuS 05 Daun II

HSG Eifel II

51:20

10.11.2018 17:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

HSG Obere Nahe II

26:34

10.11.2018 18:00

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

TV Bitburg III

34:24

11.11.2018 17:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

HSC Schweich II

27:22

17.11.2018 17:30

HSG Obere Nahe II

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

26:25

18.11.2018 16:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

26:29

18.11.2018 17:00

HSG Eifel II

DJK/MJC Trier II

26:26

18.11.2018 17:45

HSC Schweich II

TuS 05 Daun II

24:27

24.11.2018 16:00

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

HSG Eifel II

38:13

24.11.2018 16:00

TV Bitburg III

HSG Obere Nahe II

30:37

24.11.2018 19:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

HSC Schweich II

20:24

01.12.2018 17:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

TuS 05 Daun II

28:21

01.12.2018 19:30

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

DJK/MJC Trier II

26:25

02.12.2018 18:00

HSG Eifel II

TV Bitburg III

17:17

02.12.2018 19:00

HSC Schweich II

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

16:37

08.12.2018 18:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

32:26

09.12.2018 17:00

HSG Eifel II

HSG Obere Nahe II

22:30

09.12.2018 19:00

HSC Schweich II

TV Bitburg III

22:21

31.12.2018 12:00

TuS 05 Daun II

DJK/MJC Trier II

31.12.2018 17:00

TuS 05 Daun II

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

11.01.2019 20:00

HSG Obere Nahe II

TuS 05 Daun II

19.01.2019 16:00

TV Bitburg III

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

26.01.2019 17:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

02.02.2019 15:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

TuS 05 Daun II

02.02.2019 17:30

HSG Obere Nahe II

HSC Schweich II

02.02.2019 18:00

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

03.02.2019 16:00

TV Bitburg III

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

09.02.2019 15:15

TuS 05 Daun II

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

09.02.2019 17:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

TV Bitburg III

09.02.2019 17:30

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

HSG Obere Nahe II

10.02.2019 19:15

HSC Schweich II

HSG Eifel II

16.02.2019 17:30

HSG Eifel II

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

17.02.2019 16:00

TV Bitburg III

TuS 05 Daun II

17.02.2019 17:00

HSG Obere Nahe II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

17.02.2019 17:00

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

DJK/MJC Trier II

09.03.2019 15:15

TuS 05 Daun II

HSG Obere Nahe II

09.03.2019 15:30

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

HSC Schweich II

09.03.2019 17:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

HSG Eifel II

10.03.2019 17:00

DJK/MJC Trier II

TV Bitburg III

16.03.2019 15:30

HSG Obere Nahe II

DJK/MJC Trier II

16.03.2019 16:00

TV Bitburg III

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

16.03.2019 17:30

HSG Eifel II

TuS 05 Daun II

17.03.2019 19:00

HSC Schweich II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

23.03.2019 13:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

HSG Eifel II

23.03.2019 15:15

TuS 05 Daun II

HSC Schweich II

23.03.2019 18:00

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

HSG Obere Nahe II

23.03.2019 19:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

06.04.2019 15:30

HSG Obere Nahe II

TV Bitburg III

06.04.2019 19:30

HSG Eifel II

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

07.04.2019 14:00

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

TuS 05 Daun II

07.04.2019 19:00

HSC Schweich II

DJK/MJC Trier II

13.04.2019 13:00

DJK/MJC Trier II

DJK St. Matthias Trier II

13.04.2019 15:00

TuS 05 Daun II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

14.04.2019 15:00

HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III

HSC Schweich II

14.04.2019 16:00

TV Bitburg III

HSG Eifel II

29.06.2019 10:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

DJK/MJC Trier II

Nächstes Spiel

19.01.2019 16:00

TV Bitburg III

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

Letztes Spiel

01.12.2018 17:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

28

TuS 05 Daun II

21

Tabelle

1. HSG Mertesdorf-Ruw.

12:0

2. HSG Obere Nahe II

12:4

3. HSG Irm/Klein/Horb.

10:6

4. HSC Schweich II

10:8

5. TuS 05 Daun II

8:2

6. DJK St. Matthias T.

8:8

7. TV Bitburg III

5:11

8. HSG Eifel II

2:16

9. DJK/MJC Trier II

1:13

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:30 - 22:00

Ruwertalhalle

Donnerstag

19:15 - 20:45

Ruwertalhalle

Jetzt Online: 1

Heute Online: 175

Gestern Online: 386

Diesen Monat: 9540

Letzter Monat: 5554

Total: 15094