Heimspielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 16:00 |
mB-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
HC Koblenz |
30:31 |
|||
16.09.2023 20:00 |
1.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSG Obere Nahe |
33:7 |
|||
17.09.2023 16:00 |
mC-Jugend 1 JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
SV Untermosel |
31:8 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:30 |
gE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (gem.) |
HSG Wittlich |
10:11 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:00 |
wD-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (aK) (a.K.) |
HSG Wittlich II |
24:8 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:45 |
2.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
HSC Schweich II |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
mA-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
HF Köllertal |
44:33 |
|||
01.10.2023 11:00 |
wD-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (aK) (a.K.) |
Fortuna Saarburg (ak) (a.K.) |
21:4 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
mC-Jugend 2 JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer II |
DJK St. Matthias Trier |
24:14 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
mB-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
TuS 05 Daun |
22:18 |
|||
01.10.2023 17:00 |
mC-Jugend 1 JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
TV Bitburg |
35:20 |
|||
01.10.2023 19:00 |
1.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSC Schweich |
23:18 |
|||
07.10.2023 15:00 |
gE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (gem.) |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern (gem.) II |
12:33 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:00 |
wB-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HC Koblenz |
28:9 |
|||
07.10.2023 20:00 |
1.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSG Wittlich II |
27:26 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
mC-Jugend 1 JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II |
32:13 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:15 |
mA-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
HG Saarlouis |
25:41 |
|||
04.11.2023 12:30 |
mC-Jugend 2 JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer II |
TV Bitburg II |
27:26 |
|||
04.11.2023 17:30 |
mA-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
24:27 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:00 |
wE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
TuS 05 Daun |
22:7 |
|||
05.11.2023 13:30 |
wD-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (aK) (a.K.) |
TuS 05 Daun |
27:14 |
|||
05.11.2023 15:15 |
mC-Jugend 1 JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
HSV Rhein-Nette |
24:28 |
|||
05.11.2023 17:00 |
1.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
TV Welling |
25:30 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:30 |
wD-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (aK) (a.K.) |
HSG Wittlich |
32:28 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:30 |
2.Herren |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
HSG Wittlich II |
27:32 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:30 |
mA-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
SF Budenheim |
26:31 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:00 |
1.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
17:21 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:00 |
mB-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
HSG Römerwall |
41:29 |
|||
21.11.2023 18:00 |
wB-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSC Schweich II |
25:17 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:00 |
mB-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
HSG Wittlich |
15:28 |
|||
26.11.2023 17:00 |
2.Herren |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
TV Morbach |
29:19 |
|||
02.12.2023 15:00 |
gE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (gem.) |
HSC Schweich (gem.) |
13:24 |
|||
02.12.2023 16:15 |
wE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSC Schweich |
20:10 |
|||
02.12.2023 19:00 |
1.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HC Koblenz |
22:28 |
|||
03.12.2023 13:00 |
wB-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
DJK St. Matthias Trier |
16:19 |
|||
03.12.2023 13:30 |
mC-Jugend 1 JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
37:25 |
|||
03.12.2023 15:00 |
mA-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
25:27 |
|||
03.12.2023 17:00 |
2.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
TV Bitburg |
26:26 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:30 |
gE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (gem.) |
TV Hermeskeil |
19:23 |
|||
09.12.2023 16:15 |
wB-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
14:18 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:00 |
2.Herren |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
TV Hermeskeil |
26:27 |
|||
10.12.2023 14:45 |
mC-Jugend 2 JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer II |
HSG Obere Nahe |
26:24 |
|||
10.12.2023 16:30 |
mB-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Hunsrück |
32:30 |
|||
16.12.2023 15:00 |
2.Herren |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern III |
32:23 |
|||
16.12.2023 17:00 |
2.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
HSG Wittlich III |
22:14 |
|||
17.12.2023 15:00 |
mC-Jugend 1 JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel |
21:22 |
|||
20.01.2024 14:00 |
gE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (gem.) |
HSG Obere Nahe (gem./a.K.) (a.K.) |
29:9 |
|||
20.01.2024 15:15 |
wE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
TV Hermeskeil (a.K.) (a.K.) |
21:9 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:30 |
wD-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (aK) (a.K.) |
DJK St. Matthias Trier |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
20.01.2024 18:00 |
1.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSG Hunsrück II |
30:27 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:00 |
mA-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
Bern-Wittl |
29:40 |
|||
27.01.2024 14:00 |
wE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSC Igel (a.K.) (a.K.) |
31:1 |
|||
27.01.2024 16:00 |
mB-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
HV Vallendar |
34:25 |
|||
27.01.2024 18:00 |
2.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II |
21:21 |
|||
03.02.2024 15:30 |
2.Herren |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
TV Germania Trier |
32:18 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:30 |
mA-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
31:33 |
|||
04.02.2024 14:00 |
gE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (gem.) |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern (gem.) |
15:23 |
|||
04.02.2024 16:00 |
wB-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
JSG Hunsrück |
21:15 |
|||
18.02.2024 15:00 |
2.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
DJK St. Matthias Trier |
21:17 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:00 |
mA-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
32:27 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:00 |
1.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
SF Neustadt |
40:20 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:30 |
mC-Jugend 2 JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer II |
JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.) |
35:5 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:30 |
mB-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
34:18 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:00 |
wE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
DJK St. Matthias Trier |
14:12 |
|||
25.02.2024 15:30 |
gE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (gem.) |
JSG Hunsrück (gem.) II |
18:21 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:30 |
1.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
DJK/MJC Trier |
22:22 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
mB-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
DJK Betzdorf |
35:21 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
mA-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
33:46 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:00 |
2.Herren |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
HSC Igel II |
28:19 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:00 |
gE-Jugend |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (gem.) |
JSG Hunsrück |
29:15 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:30 |
2.Herren |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
SFG Bernkastel-Kues |
31:22 |
|||
13.03.2024 18:30 |
mC-Jugend 2 JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer II |
HSG Wittlich |
30:23 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
2.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
HSG PST/TVG Trier |
29:16 |
|||
17.03.2024 17:00 |
1.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
TuS 05 Daun |
26:21 |
|||
20.03.2024 19:45 |
2.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
SV Gerolstein |
|
|||
23.03.2024 17:00 |
2.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
DJK/MJC Trier II |
|
|||
10.04.2024 19:45 |
2.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
HSC Igel |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
2.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II |
TV Hermeskeil |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
1.Damen |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
TV Engers |
|
|||
14.04.2024 11:30 |
mB-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
TV Bad Ems |
|
|||
21.04.2024 17:00 |
mA-Jugend JSG Mosel-Ruwer |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
Südpfalz Tiger |
|