• +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++
  • +++ 03.12.2018: Vereinsnews: Vereinshoodie bestellen +++

1.Damen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 18:00

HSG Wittlich II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

37:19

08.09.2018 18:00

TV Bassenheim II

TV Welling

21:19

08.09.2018 19:30

HSG Hunsrück II

TuS Bannberscheid

32:28

09.09.2018 14:30

SV Gerolstein

TuS 05 Daun

18:31

09.09.2018 17:00

DJK/MJC Trier II

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

34:9

15.09.2018 17:00

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

TV Bassenheim II

28:31

15.09.2018 18:00

TuS 05 Daun

HSG Hunsrück II

29:24

15.09.2018 19:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

DJK/MJC Trier II

14:26

16.09.2018 15:00

TuS Bannberscheid

HSG Wittlich II

26:23

16.09.2018 17:00

TV Welling

SV Gerolstein

27:14

23.09.2018 15:00

TV Bassenheim II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

24:24

23.09.2018 17:00

TV Welling

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

32:21

23.09.2018 17:30

SV Gerolstein

HSG Hunsrück II

24:34

14.10.2018 17:00

HSG Hunsrück II

HSG Wittlich II

23:23

14.10.2018 17:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

TV Welling

18:25

20.10.2018 17:15

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

34:25

20.10.2018 17:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

HSG Hunsrück II

30:21

20.10.2018 17:30

TV Bassenheim II

TuS 05 Daun

28:27

21.10.2018 14:30

TV Welling

TuS Bannberscheid

25:19

21.10.2018 18:00

HSG Wittlich II

SV Gerolstein

46:17

27.10.2018 15:30

SV Gerolstein

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

12:27

28.10.2018 15:00

TuS 05 Daun

TV Welling

18:27

28.10.2018 15:00

TuS Bannberscheid

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

36:20

28.10.2018 18:00

HSG Wittlich II

DJK/MJC Trier II

29:32

04.11.2018 17:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

TuS Bannberscheid

37:23

10.11.2018 19:30

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

TuS 05 Daun

29:29

10.11.2018 19:30

TV Welling

HSG Hunsrück II

29:23

10.11.2018 19:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

TuS Bannberscheid

24:25

10.11.2018 19:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

SV Gerolstein

40:12

11.11.2018 15:00

TV Bassenheim II

HSG Wittlich II

32:25

17.11.2018 17:15

TuS 05 Daun

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

34:29

17.11.2018 17:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

TV Bassenheim II

27:15

18.11.2018 17:00

HSG Hunsrück II

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

26:23

18.11.2018 17:30

SV Gerolstein

TuS Bannberscheid

14:42

18.11.2018 18:00

HSG Wittlich II

TV Welling

31:33

24.11.2018 20:00

HSG Wittlich II

TuS 05 Daun

34:25

25.11.2018 15:00

TuS Bannberscheid

TV Bassenheim II

33:16

01.12.2018 17:30

TV Bassenheim II

SV Gerolstein

31:17

02.12.2018 15:00

TuS Bannberscheid

TuS 05 Daun

34:20

02.12.2018 17:00

TV Welling

DJK/MJC Trier II

22:21

02.12.2018 17:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

HSG Hunsrück II

23:23

02.12.2018 17:00

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

HSG Wittlich II

32:25

08.12.2018 17:15

TuS 05 Daun

SV Gerolstein

28:16

09.12.2018 15:00

TuS Bannberscheid

HSG Hunsrück II

40:20

09.12.2018 17:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

HSG Wittlich II

21:25

09.12.2018 17:00

TV Welling

TV Bassenheim II

25:14

09.12.2018 17:15

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

DJK/MJC Trier II

19:30

15.12.2018 16:00

HSG Hunsrück II

TV Bassenheim II

32:28

16.12.2018 16:15

TuS 05 Daun

DJK/MJC Trier II

20:40

26.01.2019 17:00

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

SV Gerolstein

33:17

02.02.2019 17:30

HSG Hunsrück II

TuS 05 Daun

33:25

02.02.2019 17:30

TV Bassenheim II

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

26:26

02.02.2019 17:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

34:11

03.02.2019 16:30

SV Gerolstein

TV Welling

16:21

03.02.2019 18:00

HSG Wittlich II

TuS Bannberscheid

25:26

09.02.2019 17:15

TuS 05 Daun

HSG Wittlich II

31:25

09.02.2019 17:30

HSG Hunsrück II

SV Gerolstein

39:22

10.02.2019 15:00

TuS Bannberscheid

DJK/MJC Trier II

27:27

10.02.2019 17:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

TV Bassenheim II

23:24

10.02.2019 17:00

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

TV Welling

32:29

16.02.2019 17:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

TuS 05 Daun

34:14

16.02.2019 17:30

SV Gerolstein

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

13:24

16.02.2019 20:00

HSG Wittlich II

HSG Hunsrück II

27:28

17.02.2019 17:00

TV Welling

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

31:19

09.03.2019 17:15

TuS 05 Daun

TV Bassenheim II

09.03.2019 17:30

SV Gerolstein

HSG Wittlich II

09.03.2019 19:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

10.03.2019 15:00

TuS Bannberscheid

TV Welling

10.03.2019 15:00

HSG Hunsrück II

DJK/MJC Trier II

16.03.2019 17:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

SV Gerolstein

16.03.2019 17:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

HSG Wittlich II

17.03.2019 15:00

TV Bassenheim II

HSG Hunsrück II

17.03.2019 17:00

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

TuS Bannberscheid

17.03.2019 17:00

TV Welling

TuS 05 Daun

23.03.2019 17:15

TuS 05 Daun

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

23.03.2019 17:30

SV Gerolstein

DJK/MJC Trier II

23.03.2019 18:00

HSG Wittlich II

TV Bassenheim II

23.03.2019 19:30

HSG Hunsrück II

TV Welling

24.03.2019 15:00

TuS Bannberscheid

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

31.03.2019 17:00

TV Bassenheim II

TuS Bannberscheid

06.04.2019 17:30

TV Bassenheim II

DJK/MJC Trier II

06.04.2019 19:30

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

HSG Hunsrück II

07.04.2019 15:00

TuS Bannberscheid

SV Gerolstein

07.04.2019 17:00

TV Welling

HSG Wittlich II

07.04.2019 17:00

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

TuS 05 Daun

13.04.2019 17:00

TuS 05 Daun

TuS Bannberscheid

13.04.2019 17:30

DJK/MJC Trier II

TV Welling

13.04.2019 17:30

SV Gerolstein

TV Bassenheim II

14.04.2019 17:00

HSG Hunsrück II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

14.04.2019 18:00

HSG Wittlich II

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

Nächstes Spiel

09.03.2019 19:30

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern

Letztes Spiel

17.02.2019 17:00

TV Welling

31

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

19

Tabelle

1. DJK/MJC Trier II

23:3

2. TV Welling

22:4

3. TuS Bannberscheid

17:7

4. HSG Hunsrück II

16:10

5. TV Bassenheim II

14:10

6. HSG Kastellaun-Sim.

12:14

7. TuS 05 Daun

11:15

8. HSG Wittlich II

9:17

9. HSG Mertesdorf-Ruw.

4:22

10. SV Gerolstein

0:26

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Ruwertalhalle

Donnerstag

20:45 - 22:15

Ruwertalhalle

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 63

Gestern Online: 437

Diesen Monat: 9408

Letzter Monat: 11547

Total: 41526