Kersting - Das SanitätshausSchreinerei KosterGerüstbau BraWinSparkasse Trier

HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal e.V.



Der Vorstand



1.Vorsitzender                 Gerhard Hares              Tel.: +49 157 55233012                 gerhard-hares@web.de 

     

2.Vorsitzender                 Martin Frisch             


Kassenwart                      Marco Gehlen               Tel.: +49 160 5450658                    handballruwertal@gmx.de


Schriftführer                    Michael  Mohr                 


Spielwart                          Michael Hemmes                                                                    handballruwertal@gmx.de      


Jugendwart                     Christian Wirtz                 Tel.: +49 1520 2142837                christian.wirtz@handball-ruwertal.de

         

Leiter Vereinsheim       Alois Lichtenthal              Tel.: +49 170 9367350

(Beisitzer)


Kassenprüfer               Hans-Günter Schmitt 

                                      und Jeannette Zöllner



Ergebnisse

1.Damen

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

24

TV Welling

30

1.Herren

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

TV Hermeskeil

2.Damen

HSG Wittlich III

14

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

22

2.Herren

HSC Schweich II

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal II

mB-Jugend

DJK St. Matthias Trier

33

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

22

mC-Jugend

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

51

JSG Hunsrück II

14

gD-Jugend

TV Bitburg II (aK) II (a.K.)

16

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (a.K.) (a.K.)

18

wD-Jugend

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal

17

HSG Wittlich

21

gE-Jugend

JSG Hunsrück

25

HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal (gem.)

19

Kommende Spiele

18.04.2020

19:30

1.Damen

TV Bassenh.

31.12.9999

23:59

1.Herren

HSG Hunsrü.

23:59

HSG Wittli.

1.Herren

23:59

SV Gerolst.

2.Damen

23:59

2.Damen

HSG Eifel.

23:59

2.Damen

HSG PST/TV.

23:59

HSC Schwei.

2.Damen

23:59

HSG Eifel .

2.Damen

23:59

HSG Eifel.

2.Damen

23:59

HSC Igel.

2.Damen

23:59

2.Herren

HV Fährfel.

23:59

2.Herren

TV Germani.

23:59

TV Hermesk.

2.Herren

23:59

2.Herren

HSG Kastel.

23:59

TV Morbach.

2.Herren

23:59

B-Jugend

TuS 05 Dau.

23:59

B-Jugend

Fortuna Sa.

23:59

JSG Eifel.

B-Jugend

23:59

B-Jugend

HSG Kastel.

23:59

HSC Schwei.

B-Jugend

23:59

C-Jugend

TV Bitburg.

23:59

C-Jugend

JSG Wittli.

23:59

Fortuna Sa.

gD-Jgd.

23:59

wD-Jgd.

TV Hermesk.

23:59

JSG Hunsrü.

wD-Jgd.

23:59

gE-Jgd.

HSC Schwei.

23:59

gE-Jgd.

HSG Kastel.

23:59

gE-Jgd.

HSG Kastel.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 428

Gestern Online: 464

Diesen Monat: 4377

Letzter Monat: 17198

Total: 224767