Rheinlandliga mB-Jugend - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 16:45 |
TV Bad Ems |
DJK Betzdorf |
31:22 |
|||
16.09.2023 16:00 |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
HC Koblenz |
30:31 |
|||
16.09.2023 17:00 |
TuS 05 Daun |
HSG Wittlich |
17:37 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:15 |
HSG Römerwall |
TV Bad Ems |
32:25 |
|||
17.09.2023 16:30 |
DJK Betzdorf |
JSG Hunsrück |
18:28 |
|||
23.09.2023 13:00 |
TuS 05 Daun |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
28:34 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:30 |
JSG Hunsrück |
HSG Römerwall |
29:19 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:15 |
HV Vallendar |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
25:35 |
|||
23.09.2023 18:00 |
HSG Wittlich |
TV Bad Ems |
39:16 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:15 |
TV Bad Ems |
JSG Hunsrück |
25:31 |
|||
30.09.2023 16:00 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
HSG Wittlich |
25:29 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
DJK Betzdorf |
HC Koblenz |
12:39 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
TuS 05 Daun |
22:18 |
|||
07.10.2023 15:30 |
HV Vallendar |
DJK Betzdorf |
29:24 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:00 |
HC Koblenz |
HSG Römerwall |
45:15 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:30 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
23:28 |
|||
07.10.2023 18:00 |
HSG Wittlich |
JSG Hunsrück |
38:16 |
|||
14.10.2023 15:45 |
TV Bad Ems |
HC Koblenz |
24:42 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:15 |
HSG Römerwall |
HV Vallendar |
22:22 |
|||
15.10.2023 16:00 |
DJK Betzdorf |
TuS 05 Daun |
23:25 |
|||
28.10.2023 15:15 |
TuS 05 Daun |
HSG Römerwall |
27:27 |
|||
28.10.2023 17:30 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
DJK Betzdorf |
31:22 |
|||
28.10.2023 18:30 |
HV Vallendar |
TV Bad Ems |
30:28 |
|||
29.10.2023 15:00 |
HC Koblenz |
JSG Hunsrück |
40:30 |
|||
01.11.2023 17:00 |
HV Vallendar |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
21:29 |
|||
05.11.2023 13:00 |
HC Koblenz |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
20:13 |
|||
05.11.2023 15:00 |
HSG Wittlich |
HSG Römerwall |
46:32 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:30 |
DJK Betzdorf |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
17:31 |
|||
12.11.2023 17:00 |
JSG Hunsrück |
HV Vallendar |
37:24 |
|||
18.11.2023 13:30 |
HC Koblenz |
HSG Wittlich |
29:29 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:45 |
TuS 05 Daun |
JSG Hunsrück |
19:35 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:05 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
TV Bad Ems |
32:27 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:00 |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
HSG Römerwall |
41:29 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:00 |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
HSG Wittlich |
15:28 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:00 |
TV Bad Ems |
TuS 05 Daun |
25:22 |
|||
03.12.2023 11:30 |
JSG Hunsrück |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
32:27 |
|||
03.12.2023 13:30 |
HSG Wittlich |
DJK Betzdorf |
0:0 |
|||
03.12.2023 15:00 |
HC Koblenz |
HV Vallendar |
37:11 |
|||
03.12.2023 15:30 |
TV Bad Ems |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
24:27 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:15 |
HV Vallendar |
HSG Wittlich |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
09.12.2023 15:30 |
DJK Betzdorf |
HSG Römerwall |
32:31 |
|||
10.12.2023 14:45 |
TuS 05 Daun |
HC Koblenz |
15:29 |
|||
10.12.2023 16:30 |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSG Hunsrück |
32:30 |
|||
16.12.2023 14:00 |
TV Bad Ems |
HSG Wittlich |
27:39 |
|||
16.12.2023 14:15 |
HV Vallendar |
TuS 05 Daun |
17:29 |
|||
17.12.2023 15:15 |
HSG Römerwall |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
24:29 |
|||
06.01.2024 17:00 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
HC Koblenz |
22:31 |
|||
06.01.2024 17:00 |
HSG Römerwall |
HSG Wittlich |
19:34 |
|||
07.01.2024 16:15 |
DJK Betzdorf |
TV Bad Ems |
30:31 |
|||
20.01.2024 14:15 |
JSG Hunsrück |
DJK Betzdorf |
43:29 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:45 |
TV Bad Ems |
HSG Römerwall |
32:24 |
|||
27.01.2024 16:00 |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
HV Vallendar |
34:25 |
|||
28.01.2024 14:15 |
HSG Römerwall |
JSG Hunsrück |
21:31 |
|||
28.01.2024 14:30 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
TuS 05 Daun |
32:23 |
|||
03.02.2024 14:15 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
HV Vallendar |
23:23 |
|||
03.02.2024 16:00 |
HSG Wittlich |
TuS 05 Daun |
45:19 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:00 |
HC Koblenz |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
33:31 |
|||
17.02.2024 15:00 |
HC Koblenz |
DJK Betzdorf |
48:33 |
|||
17.02.2024 15:30 |
JSG Hunsrück |
TV Bad Ems |
42:29 |
|||
18.02.2024 12:30 |
TuS 05 Daun |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
18:22 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:00 |
JSG Hunsrück |
HSG Wittlich |
24:29 |
|||
24.02.2024 17:15 |
HSG Römerwall |
HC Koblenz |
26:33 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:30 |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
34:18 |
|||
25.02.2024 15:05 |
DJK Betzdorf |
HV Vallendar |
28:29 |
|||
01.03.2024 18:00 |
TuS 05 Daun |
HV Vallendar |
21:31 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
DJK Betzdorf |
35:21 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:15 |
TuS 05 Daun |
TV Bad Ems |
24:35 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:00 |
TuS 05 Daun |
DJK Betzdorf |
30:27 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:00 |
HSG Wittlich |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
29:17 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:00 |
HV Vallendar |
HSG Römerwall |
30:33 |
|||
16.03.2024 13:45 |
TV Bad Ems |
HV Vallendar |
33:32 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:15 |
HSG Römerwall |
TuS 05 Daun |
29:24 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:30 |
JSG Hunsrück |
HC Koblenz |
26:32 |
|||
17.03.2024 16:30 |
DJK Betzdorf |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
39:43 |
|||
23.03.2024 16:00 |
HV Vallendar |
JSG Hunsrück |
|
|||
23.03.2024 16:00 |
HSG Wittlich |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
|
|||
24.03.2024 14:45 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
HSG Römerwall |
|
|||
06.04.2024 15:45 |
TV Bad Ems |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
|
|||
06.04.2024 17:00 |
HSG Wittlich |
HC Koblenz |
|
|||
06.04.2024 17:15 |
HSG Römerwall |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
|
|||
06.04.2024 18:00 |
JSG Hunsrück |
TuS 05 Daun |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
HSG Wittlich |
DJK Betzdorf |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
HV Vallendar |
HC Koblenz |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
JSG Hunsrück |
|
|||
14.04.2024 11:30 |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
TV Bad Ems |
|
|||
20.04.2024 15:00 |
HC Koblenz |
TuS 05 Daun |
|
|||
20.04.2024 18:00 |
JSG Hunsrück |
JSG Mosel/Ruwer |
|
|||
20.04.2024 18:00 |
HSG Wittlich |
HV Vallendar |
|
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
HSG Römerwall |
DJK Betzdorf |
|
|||
Termin offen |
HC Koblenz |
TV Bad Ems |
|