Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 17:00 |
SF Budenheim |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
30:28 |
|||
10.09.2023 14:00 |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
27:31 |
|||
10.09.2023 14:30 |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
Bern-Wittl |
21:29 |
|||
10.09.2023 18:00 |
HG Saarlouis |
Südpfalz Tiger |
45:25 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:00 |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
SF Budenheim |
28:21 |
|||
16.09.2023 16:00 |
Südpfalz Tiger |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
36:40 |
|||
17.09.2023 16:00 |
HF Köllertal |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
25:27 |
|||
23.09.2023 18:00 |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
23:30 |
|||
24.09.2023 12:00 |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
24:25 |
|||
24.09.2023 14:00 |
HG Saarlouis |
Bern-Wittl |
34:29 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
HF Köllertal |
44:33 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
SF Budenheim |
Südpfalz Tiger |
34:33 |
|||
24.09.2023 18:15 |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
39:40 |
|||
27.09.2023 19:00 |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
HG Saarlouis |
25:28 |
|||
30.09.2023 16:00 |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
37:17 |
|||
30.09.2023 18:45 |
Südpfalz Tiger |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
29:34 |
|||
01.10.2023 16:00 |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
SF Budenheim |
35:24 |
|||
01.10.2023 16:00 |
HF Köllertal |
HG Saarlouis |
16:34 |
|||
01.10.2023 18:00 |
Bern-Wittl |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
30:31 |
|||
01.10.2023 18:00 |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
34:21 |
|||
03.10.2023 13:00 |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
36:30 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:30 |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
HF Köllertal |
52:26 |
|||
07.10.2023 18:00 |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
Südpfalz Tiger |
38:35 |
|||
07.10.2023 18:00 |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
36:33 |
|||
08.10.2023 14:00 |
SF Budenheim |
Bern-Wittl |
28:34 |
|||
08.10.2023 14:00 |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
33:32 |
|||
14.10.2023 12:00 |
HF Köllertal |
SF Budenheim |
21:32 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:00 |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
34:28 |
|||
14.10.2023 18:00 |
Südpfalz Tiger |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
26:15 |
|||
14.10.2023 19:30 |
Bern-Wittl |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
34:34 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:15 |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
HG Saarlouis |
25:41 |
|||
15.10.2023 18:00 |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
27:34 |
|||
21.10.2023 14:00 |
SF Budenheim |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
34:30 |
|||
21.10.2023 16:00 |
Südpfalz Tiger |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
29:27 |
|||
22.10.2023 14:00 |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
HF Köllertal |
35:28 |
|||
22.10.2023 17:00 |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
51:29 |
|||
22.10.2023 18:00 |
HG Saarlouis |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
37:19 |
|||
01.11.2023 16:00 |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
27:22 |
|||
01.11.2023 16:00 |
Bern-Wittl |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
43:32 |
|||
04.11.2023 17:30 |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
24:27 |
|||
05.11.2023 16:00 |
HG Saarlouis |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
43:30 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:00 |
HF Köllertal |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
17:27 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
16:29 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
Bern-Wittl |
Südpfalz Tiger |
40:34 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:30 |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
SF Budenheim |
26:31 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:00 |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
27:39 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:00 |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
32:21 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:15 |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
46:32 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:00 |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
19.11.2023 14:00 |
Südpfalz Tiger |
HF Köllertal |
35:26 |
|||
19.11.2023 16:30 |
SF Budenheim |
HG Saarlouis |
32:39 |
|||
19.11.2023 18:00 |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
Bern-Wittl |
27:33 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:00 |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
HF Köllertal |
34:24 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:00 |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
Bern-Wittl |
36:32 |
|||
02.12.2023 16:00 |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
Bern-Wittl |
35:44 |
|||
02.12.2023 18:00 |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
Südpfalz Tiger |
25:30 |
|||
02.12.2023 18:15 |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
SF Budenheim |
52:43 |
|||
03.12.2023 12:00 |
HF Köllertal |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
30:24 |
|||
03.12.2023 15:00 |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
25:27 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:00 |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
HG Saarlouis |
19:30 |
|||
09.12.2023 16:00 |
Südpfalz Tiger |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
30:27 |
|||
10.12.2023 14:00 |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
37:30 |
|||
10.12.2023 15:00 |
Bern-Wittl |
HF Köllertal |
42:30 |
|||
16.12.2023 16:00 |
HF Köllertal |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
27:22 |
|||
16.12.2023 18:45 |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
34:31 |
|||
17.12.2023 14:00 |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
SF Budenheim |
41:36 |
|||
17.12.2023 15:00 |
Bern-Wittl |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
37:28 |
|||
17.12.2023 16:00 |
Südpfalz Tiger |
HG Saarlouis |
24:43 |
|||
07.01.2024 15:00 |
HG Saarlouis |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
32:26 |
|||
20.01.2024 14:00 |
SF Budenheim |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
39:34 |
|||
20.01.2024 14:00 |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
30:34 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:00 |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
HF Köllertal |
32:22 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:00 |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
Bern-Wittl |
29:40 |
|||
21.01.2024 18:00 |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
Südpfalz Tiger |
42:35 |
|||
27.01.2024 14:00 |
SF Budenheim |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
23:22 |
|||
28.01.2024 15:00 |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
30:23 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:30 |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
31:33 |
|||
04.02.2024 14:00 |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
Südpfalz Tiger |
41:30 |
|||
04.02.2024 14:00 |
HG Saarlouis |
HF Köllertal |
46:22 |
|||
04.02.2024 17:00 |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
Bern-Wittl |
44:41 |
|||
08.02.2024 19:30 |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
16:20 |
|||
09.02.2024 20:15 |
HG Saarlouis |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
25:25 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:00 |
HF Köllertal |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
23:31 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:00 |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
32:27 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:00 |
Bern-Wittl |
SF Budenheim |
40:37 |
|||
18.02.2024 18:00 |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
HG Saarlouis |
30:38 |
|||
20.02.2024 20:15 |
SF Budenheim |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
29:33 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:00 |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
16:30 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:00 |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
Südpfalz Tiger |
35:39 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:00 |
SF Budenheim |
HF Köllertal |
45:33 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:00 |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
40:30 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:00 |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
Bern-Wittl |
36:33 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
HG Saarlouis |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
39:24 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:00 |
HF Köllertal |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
28:28 |
|||
02.03.2024 17:15 |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
Südpfalz Tiger |
39:35 |
|||
02.03.2024 18:00 |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
HG Saarlouis |
24:35 |
|||
02.03.2024 18:00 |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
SF Budenheim |
25:33 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
33:46 |
|||
03.03.2024 18:00 |
Bern-Wittl |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
34:29 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
SF Budenheim |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
33:24 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:00 |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
HF Köllertal |
31:24 |
|||
10.03.2024 14:00 |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
29:22 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:45 |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
HG Saarlouis |
38:31 |
|||
10.03.2024 16:00 |
Südpfalz Tiger |
Bern-Wittl |
22:32 |
|||
10.03.2024 16:00 |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
36:25 |
|||
12.03.2024 18:30 |
Südpfalz Tiger |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
30:32 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:00 |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
34:36 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:30 |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
37:30 |
|||
16.03.2024 18:00 |
HF Köllertal |
Südpfalz Tiger |
28:32 |
|||
17.03.2024 14:00 |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
17:29 |
|||
17.03.2024 14:00 |
Bern-Wittl |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
30:21 |
|||
17.03.2024 16:00 |
HG Saarlouis |
SF Budenheim |
36:29 |
|||
23.03.2024 14:00 |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
25:22 |
|||
23.03.2024 16:00 |
HG Saarlouis |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
30:27 |
|||
23.03.2024 18:00 |
HF Köllertal |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
34:31 |
|||
24.03.2024 14:30 |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
33:28 |
|||
06.04.2024 15:30 |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
|
|||
06.04.2024 16:00 |
Südpfalz Tiger |
SF Budenheim |
|
|||
07.04.2024 17:00 |
Bern-Wittl |
HG Saarlouis |
|
|||
13.04.2024 17:30 |
Bern-Wittl |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
Südpfalz Tiger |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
|
|||
13.04.2024 19:00 |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
HF Köllertal |
|
|||
14.04.2024 14:00 |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
HG Saarlouis |
|
|||
14.04.2024 14:00 |
SF Budenheim |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
|
|||
14.04.2024 16:00 |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
|
|||
18.04.2024 19:30 |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
|
|||
20.04.2024 18:00 |
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki |
SF Budenheim |
|
|||
20.04.2024 18:00 |
JSGm Osth/Wo |
Ingelh/O.Hilb |
|
|||
21.04.2024 14:00 |
HG Saarlouis |
SG SV 64/VTZ |
|
|||
21.04.2024 15:45 |
HSG Dud/Schiff |
HB Mülh-Urmitz |
|
|||
21.04.2024 16:00 |
HF Köllertal |
Bern-Wittl |
|
|||
21.04.2024 17:00 |
SG Mosel/Ruwer |
Südpfalz Tiger |
|